Public pickleball courts
Public park in Clermont, FL
6 courtsOutdoor
Details
- Address
- Clermont, FL
- Courts
- 6 outdoor courts
- Cost
- Not known yet
Details can change. Check with the place before you go. Sources: OpenStreetMap contributors.
Anyone can fix this page
This is a public place. Know the real name, the number of courts or when open play is? Change it. Your change shows right away.
More places to play nearby
- Clermont Arts and Recreation Center0.3 miClermont, FLPublic parkFree
- Lake County Tennis Academy1.6 miClermont, FLClubPaid
- Public pickleball courts1.6 miClermont, FLPublic park2 courtsOutdoor
- Kehlor Park3.9 miClermont, FLPublic parkFree
- Public pickleball courts4.7 miMinneola, FLPublic park2 courtsOutdoor
- Public pickleball courts5.6 miOakland, FLPublic park1 courtOutdoor