Pickleball courts at Old Paper Mill Road Park
Public park in Newark, DE
1 courtOutdoor
Details
- Address
- Newark, DE
- Courts
- 1 outdoor court
- Cost
- Not known yet
Details can change. Check with the place before you go. Sources: OpenStreetMap contributors.
Anyone can fix this page
This is a public place. Know the real name, the number of courts or when open play is? Change it. Your change shows right away.
More places to play nearby
- George Wilson Community Center0.8 miNewark, DEPublic parkFree
- Kells Park1.2 miNewark, DEPublic parkFree
- Norma B. Handloff Park1.6 miNewark, DEPublic parkFree
- Hidden Valley Park1.7 miNewark, DEPublic parkFree
- McVey Elementary School2.5 miNewark, DESchool
- Folk Memorial Park3.0 miNewark, DEPublic parkFree