Southside Park Tennis
Public park in Jacksonville, FL
Free
Details
- Address
- Jacksonville, FL
- Courts
- Not known yet
- Cost
- Free to play
Details can change. Check with the place before you go. Sources: public court lists, OpenStreetMap contributors.
Anyone can fix this page
This is a public place. Know the real name, the number of courts or when open play is? Change it. Your change shows right away.
More places to play nearby
- Winston Family YMCA1.3 miJacksonville, FLGym or YPaid
- Toon Town Pickleball1.6 miJacksonville, FLClubPaid
- The Valley at Hidden HillsJacksonville, FL · exact spot not mapped yetOther place
- SW PrivateJacksonville, FL · exact spot not mapped yetOther place
- Boulevard and 5th StreetJacksonville, FL · exact spot not mapped yetOther place
- Queens Harbour Yacht and Country ClubJacksonville, FL · exact spot not mapped yetClub